ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8191101
*
nr 819 1101
Greger Johansson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Greger Johansson (b. 1942), "RÃ¥djur viud kvarn, signerad-86, subject size: 33x48,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Greger Johansson (f. 1942), "Rådjur viud kvarn, signerad-86, motivets mått: 33x48
Greger Johansson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 8 2013
at 19:49:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/4 15:44:15
1
250 kr
8/4 09:48:11
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller greger johansson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47
*
Greger Johansson
Greger Johansson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
nr 819 1101
Greger Johansson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Greger Johansson (b. 1942), "RÃ¥djur viud kvarn, signerad-86, subject size: 33x48,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Greger Johansson (f. 1942), "Rådjur viud kvarn, signerad-86, motivets mått: 33x48
Greger Johansson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 8 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/4 15:44:15 | 1 | 250 kr |
8/4 09:48:11 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller greger johansson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00 -
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47